View latest educational results 2022 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name and check old result 2021 online.

BISE Sargodha Board Matric Date Sheet 2022

BISE Sargodha Board Matric Date Sheet 2022 for 9th, 12th, 11th, 10th, FA, FSC, SSC, HSSC, Intermediate, Matric, Inter, SSC Part 1, SSC Part 2, Inter Part 1, Inter part 2, 1st year, 2nd year Updated on: 26-05-2022

bisesargodha Date Sheet 2022 class 9th, 12th, 11th, 10th, FA, FSC, SSC, HSSC, Intermediate, Matric, Inter, SSC Part 1, SSC Part 2, Inter Part 1, Inter part 2, 1st year, 2nd year


Sargodha, The students of the public and private schools appear in their Sargodha Board 10th class annual exams 2022. The students submit their admission forms to Board of Intermediate and Secondary Education Sargodha enabling them to prepare their documents, which can allow them to appear in their BISE Sargodha SSC class annual exams 2022. The exams section of Sargodha Board has issued their BISE Sargodha Matric Annual Exams Date Sheet 2022 and the students attend their exams on the scheduled date and time. The students are asked to get the detailed information of the papers and they participate in their Sargodha Board grade 10 annual exams 2022 and they also bring their Sargodha Board class 10 roll no slips 2022 in the exams centers for their identification.



View latest bisesargodha Matric revised date sheet 2022 as per BISE Sargodha Board for final annual exams date & time. Download BISE Sargodha Board Matric supply date sheet / Time Table 2022 for board papers as per schedule. Also view BISE Sargodha Board Matric Date Sheet 2023.


BISE Sargodha Board 10th Class Fee Schedule 2022 Annual

S. No.
Detail
Start Date
End Date
1
Last Date of receipt of Admission Form with Single Fee
01-Feb-2022
28-Feb-2022
2
Last Date of receipt of Admission Form with Double Fee
01-Mar-2022
14-Mar-2022
3
Last Date of receipt of Admission Form with Triple Fee
15-Mar-2022
22-Mar-2022

10th Class Date Sheet 2022 BISE Sargodha Board

S. No.
Date
Time Shift
Day
Subject
Session
Group
1
10-May-2022
08:30
Tuesday
  Arabic
2020-2022
Group A
2
10-May-2022
08:30
Tuesday
  Beautician
2020-2022
Group A
3
10-May-2022
08:30
Tuesday
  Computer Course
2020-2022
Group A
4
10-May-2022
01:30
Tuesday
  Civics
2020-2022
Group B
5
10-May-2022
01:30
Tuesday
  Environmental Science
2020-2022
Group B
6
10-May-2022
01:30
Tuesday
  Al Fiqah
2020-2022
Group B
7
11-May-2022
08:30
Wednesday
  English Compulsory
2020-2022
Group A
8
11-May-2022
01:30
Wednesday
  English Compulsory
2020-2022
Group B
9
12-May-2022
08:30
Thursday
  Elements of Home Economics
2020-2022
Group A
10
12-May-2022
08:30
Thursday
  Al Quran Darse Nizami
2020-2022
Group A
11
12-May-2022
08:30
Thursday
  Commercial Geography
2020-2022
Group A
12
12-May-2022
08:30
Thursday
  Household Accounts & Its Related Problems
2020-2022
Group A
13
12-May-2022
02:30
Thursday
  Geometrical and Computer Drawing
2020-2022
Group B
14
12-May-2022
02:30
Thursday
  Art and Model Drawing
2020-2022
Group B
15
12-May-2022
02:30
Thursday
  Astronomy and Space Science
2020-2022
Group B
16
13-May-2022
08:30
Friday
  Persian
2020-2022
Group A
17
13-May-2022
08:30
Friday
  Fish Farming
2020-2022
Group A
18
13-May-2022
08:30
Friday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group A
19
13-May-2022
01:30
Friday
  Geography
2020-2022
Group B
20
14-May-2022
08:30
Saturday
  Mathematics Science Group
2020-2022
Group A
21
14-May-2022
08:30
Saturday
  General Mathematics Arts Group
2020-2022
Group A
22
14-May-2022
01:30
Saturday
  Mathematics Science Group
2020-2022
Group B
23
14-May-2022
01:30
Saturday
  General Mathematics Arts Group
2020-2022
Group B
24
16-May-2022
08:30
Monday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group A
25
16-May-2022
08:30
Monday
  General Science
2020-2022
Group A
26
16-May-2022
01:30
Monday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group B
27
16-May-2022
01:30
Monday
  General Science
2020-2022
Group B
28
17-May-2022
08:30
Tuesday
  Punjabi
2020-2022
Group A
29
17-May-2022
01:30
Tuesday
  Woodwork
2020-2022
Group B
30
17-May-2022
01:30
Tuesday
  English Literature
2020-2022
Group B
31
17-May-2022
01:30
Tuesday
  Urdu Literature
2020-2022
Group B
32
17-May-2022
01:30
Tuesday
  Dress Making and Fashion Designing
2020-2022
Group B
33
18-May-2022
08:30
Wednesday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group A
34
18-May-2022
08:30
Wednesday
  Computer Science New
2020-2022
Group A
35
18-May-2022
08:30
Wednesday
  Clothing and Textile
2020-2022
Group A
36
18-May-2022
01:30
Wednesday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group B
37
18-May-2022
01:30
Wednesday
  Computer Science New
2020-2022
Group B
38
18-May-2022
01:30
Wednesday
  Computer Science Old
2020-2022
Group B
39
18-May-2022
01:30
Wednesday
  Physiology and Hygiene
2020-2022
Group B
40
19-May-2022
08:30
Thursday
  Islamiyat Compulsory
2020-2022
Group A
41
19-May-2022
08:30
Thursday
  Ethics
2020-2022
Group A
42
19-May-2022
08:30
Thursday
  Seerat Un Nabi PBUH
2020-2022
Group A
43
19-May-2022
01:30
Thursday
  Islamiyat Compulsory
2020-2022
Group B
44
20-Jun-2022
08:30
Monday
  Economics
2020-2022
Group A
45
20-Jun-2022
08:30
Monday
  Electrical Wiring
2020-2022
Group A
46
20-May-2022
01:30
Friday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group B
47
21-May-2022
08:30
Saturday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group A
48
21-May-2022
08:30
Saturday
  Advance Islamic studies
2020-2022
Group A
49
21-May-2022
01:30
Saturday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group B
50
21-May-2022
01:30
Saturday
  Advance Islamic studies Elective
2020-2022
Group B
51
23-May-2022
08:30
Monday
  Urdu Compulsory
2020-2022
Group A
52
23-May-2022
08:30
Monday
  Urdu Compulsory Dars E Nizami Group
2020-2022
Group A
53
23-May-2022
01:30
Monday
  Urdu Compulsory
2020-2022
Group B
54
23-May-2022
01:30
Monday
  Geography of Pakistan
2020-2022
Group B
55
24-May-2022
08:30
Tuesday
  Education
2020-2022
Group A
56
24-May-2022
08:30
Tuesday
  Military Science
2020-2022
Group A
57
24-May-2022
08:30
Tuesday
  Management for Better Homes
2020-2022
Group A
58
24-May-2022
01:30
Tuesday
  History of Pakistan
2020-2022
Group B
59
24-May-2022
01:30
Tuesday
  Poultry Farming
2020-2022
Group B
60
24-May-2022
01:30
Tuesday
  Child Development and Family Living
2020-2022
Group B
61
25-May-2022
08:30
Wednesday
  Pakistan Studies Compulsory
2020-2022
Group A
62
25-May-2022
01:30
Wednesday
  Pakistan Studies Compulsory New
2020-2022
Group B
63
25-May-2022
01:30
Wednesday
  Pakistan Studies Compulsory Old
2020-2022
Group B
64
21-Jun-2022
08:30
Tuesday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group A
65
21-Jun-2022
11:30
Tuesday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group B
66
21-Jun-2022
02:30
Tuesday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group C
67
21-Jun-2022
08:30
Tuesday
  Poultry Farming
2020-2022
Group A
68
21-Jun-2022
11:30
Tuesday
  Poultry Farming
2020-2022
Group B
69
21-Jun-2022
02:30
Tuesday
  Poultry Farming
2020-2022
Group C
70
22-Jun-2022
08:30
Wednesday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group A
71
22-Jun-2022
11:30
Wednesday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group B
72
22-Jun-2022
02:30
Wednesday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group C
73
22-Jun-2022
08:30
Wednesday
  Poultry Farming
2020-2022
Group A
74
22-Jun-2022
11:30
Wednesday
  Poultry Farming
2020-2022
Group B
75
22-Jun-2022
02:30
Wednesday
  Poultry Farming
2020-2022
Group C
76
22-Jun-2022
08:30
Wednesday
  Dress Making and Fashion Designing
2020-2022
Group A
77
22-Jun-2022
11:30
Wednesday
  Dress Making and Fashion Designing
2020-2022
Group B
78
22-Jun-2022
02:30
Wednesday
  Dress Making and Fashion Designing
2020-2022
Group C
79
22-Jun-2022
08:30
Wednesday
  Fish Farming
2020-2022
Group A
80
22-Jun-2022
11:30
Wednesday
  Fish Farming
2020-2022
Group B
81
22-Jun-2022
02:30
Wednesday
  Fish Farming
2020-2022
Group C
82
23-Jun-2022
08:30
Thursday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group A
83
23-Jun-2022
11:30
Thursday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group B
84
23-Jun-2022
02:30
Thursday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group C
85
23-Jun-2022
08:30
Thursday
  Poultry Farming
2020-2022
Group A
86
23-Jun-2022
11:30
Thursday
  Poultry Farming
2020-2022
Group B
87
23-Jun-2022
02:30
Thursday
  Poultry Farming
2020-2022
Group C
88
23-Jun-2022
08:30
Thursday
  Wood Working & Furniture Making
2020-2022
Group A
89
23-Jun-2022
11:30
Thursday
  Wood Working & Furniture Making
2020-2022
Group B
90
23-Jun-2022
02:30
Thursday
  Wood Working & Furniture Making
2020-2022
Group C
91
24-Jun-2022
08:30
Friday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group A
92
24-Jun-2022
11:30
Friday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group B
93
24-Jun-2022
02:30
Friday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group C
94
24-Jun-2022
08:30
Friday
  Poultry Farming
2020-2022
Group A
95
24-Jun-2022
11:30
Friday
  Poultry Farming
2020-2022
Group B
96
24-Jun-2022
02:30
Friday
  Poultry Farming
2020-2022
Group C
97
24-Jun-2022
08:30
Friday
  Beautician
2020-2022
Group A
98
24-Jun-2022
11:30
Friday
  Beautician
2020-2022
Group B
99
24-Jun-2022
02:30
Friday
  Beautician
2020-2022
Group C
100
25-Jun-2022
08:30
Saturday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group A
101
25-Jun-2022
11:30
Saturday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group B
102
25-Jun-2022
02:30
Saturday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group C
103
25-Jun-2022
08:30
Saturday
  Computer Science
2020-2022
Group A
104
25-Jun-2022
11:30
Saturday
  Computer Science
2020-2022
Group B
105
25-Jun-2022
02:30
Saturday
  Computer Science
2020-2022
Group C
106
27-Jun-2022
08:30
Monday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group A
107
27-Jun-2022
11:30
Monday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group B
108
27-Jun-2022
02:30
Monday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group C
109
28-Jun-2022
08:30
Tuesday
  Computer Science
2020-2022
Group A
110
28-Jun-2022
11:30
Tuesday
  Computer Science
2020-2022
Group B
111
28-Jun-2022
02:30
Tuesday
  Computer Science
2020-2022
Group C
112
29-Jun-2022
08:30
Wednesday
  Electrical Wiring
2020-2022
Group A
113
29-Jun-2022
11:30
Wednesday
  Electrical Wiring
2020-2022
Group B
114
29-Jun-2022
02:30
Wednesday
  Electrical Wiring
2020-2022
Group C
115
30-Jun-2022
08:30
Thursday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group A
116
30-Jun-2022
11:30
Thursday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group B
117
30-Jun-2022
02:30
Thursday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group C
118
01-Jul-2022
08:30
Friday
  Computer Science
2020-2022
Group A
119
01-Jul-2022
11:30
Friday
  Computer Science
2020-2022
Group B
120
01-Jul-2022
02:30
Friday
  Computer Science
2020-2022
Group C
121
02-Jul-2022
08:30
Saturday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group A
122
02-Jul-2022
11:30
Saturday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group B
123
02-Jul-2022
02:30
Saturday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group C
124
04-Jul-2022
08:30
Monday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group A
125
04-Jul-2022
11:30
Monday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group B
126
04-Jul-2022
02:30
Monday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group C
127
05-Jul-2022
08:30
Tuesday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group A
128
05-Jul-2022
11:30
Tuesday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group B
129
05-Jul-2022
02:30
Tuesday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group C
130
06-Jul-2022
08:30
Wednesday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group A
131
06-Jul-2022
11:30
Wednesday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group B
132
06-Jul-2022
02:30
Wednesday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group C
133
07-Jul-2022
08:30
Thursday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group A
134
07-Jul-2022
11:30
Thursday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group B
135
07-Jul-2022
02:30
Thursday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group C
136
14-Jul-2022
08:30
Thursday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group A
137
14-Jul-2022
11:30
Thursday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group B
138
14-Jul-2022
02:30
Thursday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group C
139
15-Jul-2022
08:30
Friday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group A
140
15-Jul-2022
11:30
Friday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group B
141
15-Jul-2022
02:30
Friday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group C
142
16-Jul-2022
08:30
Saturday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group A
143
16-Jul-2022
11:30
Saturday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group B
144
16-Jul-2022
02:30
Saturday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group C
145
18-Jul-2022
08:30
Monday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group A
146
18-Jul-2022
11:30
Monday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group B
147
18-Jul-2022
02:30
Monday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group C
148
19-Jul-2022
08:30
Tuesday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group A
149
19-Jul-2022
11:30
Tuesday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group B
150
19-Jul-2022
02:30
Tuesday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group C
151
20-Jul-2022
08:30
Wednesday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group A
152
20-Jul-2022
11:30
Wednesday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group B
153
20-Jul-2022
02:30
Wednesday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group C
154
21-Jul-2022
08:30
Thursday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group A
155
21-Jul-2022
11:30
Thursday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group B
156
21-Jul-2022
02:30
Thursday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group C
157
22-Jul-2022
08:30
Friday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group A
158
22-Jul-2022
11:30
Friday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group B
159
22-Jul-2022
02:30
Friday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group C
160
23-Jul-2022
08:30
Saturday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group A
161
23-Jul-2022
11:30
Saturday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group B
162
23-Jul-2022
02:30
Saturday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group C
163
25-Jul-2022
08:30
Monday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group A
164
25-Jul-2022
11:30
Monday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group B
165
25-Jul-2022
02:30
Monday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group C
166
26-Jul-2022
08:30
Tuesday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group A
167
26-Jul-2022
11:30
Tuesday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group B
168
26-Jul-2022
02:30
Tuesday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group C
169
27-Jul-2022
08:30
Wednesday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group A
170
27-Jul-2022
11:30
Wednesday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group B
171
27-Jul-2022
02:30
Wednesday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group C
172
28-Jul-2022
08:30
Thursday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group A
173
28-Jul-2022
11:30
Thursday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group B
174
28-Jul-2022
02:30
Thursday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group C
175
28-Jul-2022
08:30
Thursday
  Clothing and Textile
2020-2022
Group A
176
28-Jul-2022
11:30
Thursday
  Clothing and Textile
2020-2022
Group B
177
28-Jul-2022
02:30
Thursday
  Clothing and Textile
2020-2022
Group C
178
28-Jul-2022
08:30
Thursday
  Art and Model Drawing
2020-2022
Group A
179
28-Jul-2022
11:30
Thursday
  Art and Model Drawing
2020-2022
Group B
180
28-Jul-2022
02:30
Thursday
  Art and Model Drawing
2020-2022
Group C
181
28-Jul-2022
08:30
Thursday
  Computer Hardware
2020-2022
Group A
182
28-Jul-2022
11:30
Thursday
  Computer Hardware
2020-2022
Group B
183
28-Jul-2022
02:30
Thursday
  Computer Hardware
2020-2022
Group C
184
29-Jul-2022
08:30
Friday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group A
185
29-Jul-2022
11:30
Friday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group B
186
29-Jul-2022
02:30
Friday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group C
Note: The above 10th class date sheet is official datesheet announced by the Bise Sargodha Board.

BISE Sargodha Board Matric Date Sheet Exam Start Date & Time

Class
Type
Year
Board Date Sheet
Exam Start Date
10th
Annual
2022
10-May-2022
Punjab Boards
10th
Annual
2020
13-Feb-2020
Punjab Boards
10th
Supply
2019
27-Aug-2019
Punjab Boards
10th
Annual
2019
18-Feb-2019
Punjab Boards
10th
Supply
2018
06-Sep-2018
Punjab Boards
10th
Annual
2018
14-Feb-2018
Punjab Boards
10th
Supply
2017
05-Sep-2017
Punjab Boards
10th
Annual
2017
15-Feb-2017
Punjab Boards
10th
Annual
2016
01-Feb-2016
Punjab Boards
10th
Annual
2015
18-Feb-2015
Punjab Boards
10th
Annual
2014
13-Feb-2014
Punjab Boards
10th
Annual
2012
Will Update Soon
Punjab Boards
10th
Annual
2013
Will Update Soon
Punjab Boards
Add a Comment
Comments will be shown after admin approval.
Name *
Email *
Mobile *
City *
Your Comment *
Question: What is capital of Pakistan?

(Answer can be from islamabad | lahore)
 
Spam comments will not be approved at all.

Incoming Search terms:


Sargodha board matric date sheet 2022
bise Sargodha Matric date sheet 2022
matric date sheet Sargodha board 2022
Sargodha board date sheet 2022 matric
bise Sargodha board matric date sheet 2022
matric date sheet 2022 bise Sargodha
bise Sargodha date sheet matric 2022
bise Sargodha matric date sheet
bisesargodha.edu.pk Matric date sheet 2022
bise Sargodha Matric date sheet




BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
 
To Advertise
Contact US


Close x